Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
165 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 420 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 912 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
155 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3