Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
33 000 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
163 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5