Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
155 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
240 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
160 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6