Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
240 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
230 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
290 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
210 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
235 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4