Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
179 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3