Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
155 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6