Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
290 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
205 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 27 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1