Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
95 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
35 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
40 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4