Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
280 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
470 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
45 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1