Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 25 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
640 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
105 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
230 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
720 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
452 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 070 000 € 6 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4