Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
470 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Thessaly, Greece
Thessaly, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
896 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
90 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
170 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
295 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
175 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
153 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
69 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
250 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
185 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
326 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
100 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
65 000 €
530 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
314 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
420 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
635 000 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
330 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
530 000 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Plot Area:
116 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
550 000 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 300 000 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
1 150 000 €
15 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Plot Area:
83 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
1
...
748
749
750
...
6131