Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
170 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
43 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Storey: 22
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 21
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 21
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 14
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 12
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 10
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1