Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
157 500 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1419 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
35 000 € 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3