Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 995 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
100 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
370 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
175 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
372 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3