Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 400 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3