Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
161 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
195 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
295 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2