Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
760 000 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
400 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 500 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
19
For Sale
80 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
275 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 300 000 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
59 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
750 000 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
68 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
110 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
103 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
250 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
400 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
125 000 €
460 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
95 000 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
750 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
775
776
777
...
6131