Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
108 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
123 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Vo, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
270 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
710 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
140 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
13
Bathrooms:
13
For Sale
180 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
450 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4700 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
275 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
163 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
105 000 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 855 000 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2792 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
425 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Other Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 000 000 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Rho, Greece
Rho, Greece
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 150 000 €
5 750 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
608 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
3 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
1
...
774
775
776
...
6131