Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
290 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
230 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
91 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
265 000 €
4 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
850 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
501 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
450 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
70 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
255 000 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Ni, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 900 €
840 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
600 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
300 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
250 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
560 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
120 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
72 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
40 000 €
620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
777
778
779
...
6131