Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
403 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
97 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
40 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
395 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1