Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1063 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
92 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3