Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
190 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
115 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Kuopio, Finland

Kuopio, Finland Details
  • Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
299 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Other Joensuu, Finland

Joensuu, Finland Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Vaasa, Finland

Vaasa, Finland Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3285 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
70 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
45 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
345 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2