Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 400 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
188 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 €

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Plot Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1