Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
267 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
270 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
670 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3