Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
188 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
195 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lahti, Finland
Lahti, Finland
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
229 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Seinaejoki, Finland
Seinaejoki, Finland
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
295 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
223 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Porvoo, Finland
Porvoo, Finland
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
79 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
185 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Finland
Finland
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5520 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
31000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
148 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16006 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
96 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
149 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
223 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
263 400 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story flat, Czechia
Czechia
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
90 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Seravezza, Italy
Seravezza, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
24 500 €
660 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Virrat, Finland
Virrat, Finland
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
69 900 €
1 080 € /
Comfortable one room flat in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65.0
Rooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
891 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
410 000 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
795
796
797
...
6131