Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
133 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
205 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2