Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece

Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
275 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
300 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
427 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
128 000 € 850 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10