Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
134 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1611 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
2 600 000 €
6 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
252 000 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
155 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
285 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
140 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
250 900 €
750 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Germany
Cologne, Germany
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
195 sq.m.
For Sale
108 000 €
560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
80 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Savonranta, Finland
Savonranta, Finland
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
450 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Yllaesjaervi, Finland
Yllaesjaervi, Finland
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1501 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
325 000 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Vantaa, Finland
Vantaa, Finland
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1907 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
569 000 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Helsinki, Finland
Helsinki, Finland
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
199 800 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Jyvaeskylae, Finland
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
269 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
79 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
46 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ruokolahti, Finland
Ruokolahti, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
146 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1437 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
810
811
812
...
6131