Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
155 000 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
325 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
220 000 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
500 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
43 000 €
520 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
150 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
219 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
98 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
5 410 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
700 000 €
6 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
550 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
210 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
620 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
628 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
130 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
130 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
70 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
120 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
813
814
815
...
6131