Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
140 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
Price on request
Gorgeous one-story villa, Peloponnese, Greece
Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
540 000 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
6 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Kori, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3680 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
420 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8954 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
175 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
205 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
212 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Thessaly, Greece
Thessaly, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
196 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
510 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
15 000 000 €
15 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
976 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 750 000 €
3 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
350 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Lima, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
349 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4040 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
195 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 200 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
770 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
900 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
819
820
821
...
6131