Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
515 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 937 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
80 000 € 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3