Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2