Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
27 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Rauha, Finland
Rauha, Finland
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 000 000 €
9 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
105 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
9
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
840 000 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
327 sq.m.
Plot Area:
537 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
135 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
185 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
Price on request
Comfortable one room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
2 300 000 €
13 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Republic of Cyprus
Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
950 000 €
6 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
115 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
200 000 €
570 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
353 sq.m.
Plot Area:
763 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 500 000 €
25 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
98 000 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
220 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
70 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
357 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
55 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
834
835
836
...
6131