Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
68 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
28 000 € 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Other Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece

Zakynthos, Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
493 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
169 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3