Compare properties

Residential

Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
35 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
89 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Lac, Peloponnese, Greece

Lac, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
99 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
165 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2