Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
655 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 785 000 € 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5621 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
6 800 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 689 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1981 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
573 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
1 050 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
685 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3