Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
455 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
661 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1297 sq.m.
For Sale
135 614 000 ₽
270 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
502 sq.m.
Plot Area:
897 sq.m.
For Sale
112 162 000 ₽
311 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
662 774 000 ₽
649 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1021 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2454 sq.m.
For Sale
142 751 000 ₽
307 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
464 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1149 sq.m.
For Sale
303 346 000 ₽
347 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
873 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1508 sq.m.
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
193 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1553 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3245 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
147 850 000 ₽
215 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
687 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1417 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
229 422 000 ₽
764 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
91 259 000 ₽
204 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
For Sale
250 936 000 ₽
281 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
893 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1532 sq.m.
For Sale
356 878 000 ₽
443 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
804 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1529 sq.m.
For Sale
152 438 000 ₽
267 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
570 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
157 026 000 ₽
414 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
379 sq.m.
Plot Area:
863 sq.m.
For Sale
122 358 000 ₽
522 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
832 sq.m.
For Sale
300 797 000 ₽
462 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel in the city center Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 325 547 000 ₽
Other in the suburbs Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
48500 sq.m.
For Sale
183 537 000 ₽
157 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1168 sq.m.
Plot Area:
355 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
142 241 000 ₽
177 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3998 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
71 376 000 ₽
356 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1169 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
342
343
344
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)