Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
725 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 937 500 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 590 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 794 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1086 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 300 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1