Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
99 673 000 ₽ 362 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 871 000 ₽ 321 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 874 000 ₽ 156 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
32 779 000 ₽ 204 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 313 000 ₽ 224 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 754 000 ₽ 299 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.