Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
56 161 000 ₽ 160 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
57 781 000 ₽ 128 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
71 487 000 ₽ 324 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 402 000 ₽ 254 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
118 803 000 ₽ 216 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
154 289 000 ₽ 314 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 201 000 ₽ 154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 858 000 ₽ 155 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 687 000 ₽ 275 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
91 751 000 ₽ 229 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
69 739 000 ₽ 174 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
86 402 000 ₽ 224 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 289 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
69 430 000 ₽ 231 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽ 293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 201 000 ₽ 182 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
23 658 000 ₽ 98 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽ 293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 918 000 ₽ 263 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 612 000 ₽ 116 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.