Compare properties

Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Altea, 105 sq.m. For Sale

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
330 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Altea, 105 sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Description

Details

  • Location types: at the seaside

Location

Request object's relevance