Compare properties

Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Altea, 370 sq.m. For Sale

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
1 300 000 €
3 510 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Altea, 370 sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.

Description

Details

  • Location types: at the seaside
  • To beach: 20 meters

Location

Request object's relevance