Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 880 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
363 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
975 500 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 585 700 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
354 900 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 291 800 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 109 600 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
6 434 800 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 998 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
467 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 995 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 288 800 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 585 700 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 186 100 € 5 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6