Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
67 400 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
115 400 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 700 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
164 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
207 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
353 800 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
227 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
176 300 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
211 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3