Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
100 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
94 100 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5