Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
354 200 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
466 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
497 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
531 800 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
272 400 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
592 300 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 800 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2