Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
473 800 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
797 200 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 132 100 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 101 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
769 900 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 800 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 119600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
390 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 397 700 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
811 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
710 700 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
533 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 900 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6