Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 259 151 000 ₽
542 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
2320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
9
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽
320 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽
34 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Restaurant (cafe) in the big city Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
75 636 000 ₽
270 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
109 416 000 ₽
393 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
278 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽
566 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
429 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1961 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
477 609 000 ₽
680 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
702 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1907 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
380 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1913 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
503 660 000 ₽
1 439 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
915 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
382 087 000 ₽
779 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13680 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
154 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
596 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
503 660 000 ₽
719 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
117 231 000 ₽
348 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
336 sq.m.
Plot Area:
857 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
285 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
365 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
9 205 000 ₽
180 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
23 012 000 ₽
274 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
20 754 000 ₽
205 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Plot Area:
173 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
8 119 000 ₽
101 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
48 207 000 ₽
401 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
208
209
210
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)