Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
798 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
610 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 8 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 325 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
645 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 199 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
955 000 € 8 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4