Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 045 094 000 ₽
881 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
251 027 000 ₽
509 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
493 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
404 718 000 ₽
493 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2743 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
209 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
514 sq.m.
Plot Area:
704 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
338 119 000 ₽
352 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
960 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
532 793 000 ₽
497 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1070 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
120 903 000 ₽
190 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
634 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2435 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
353 488 000 ₽
441 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
801 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4976 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
266 396 000 ₽
497 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
535 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1035 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
485 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
271 520 000 ₽
586 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
463 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
112 194 000 ₽
494 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
491 809 000 ₽
557 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
882 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
112 604 000 ₽
433 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
155 739 000 ₽
560 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
278 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
158 813 000 ₽
397 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
194 982 000 ₽
295 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
661 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1010 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
220 289 000 ₽
925 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
353 488 000 ₽
513 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
689 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1358 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 551 000 ₽
361 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
524 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
317
318
319
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)